BK Jeugd CB Jeunes 16 februari 2019 Antwerpen
Results
Competitors
Categories
U15H -34kg
(PDF)
U15H -38kg
(PDF)
U15H -42kg
(PDF)
U15H -46kg
(PDF)
U15H -50kg
(PDF)
U15H -55kg
(PDF)
U15H -60kg
(PDF)
U15H -66kg
(PDF)
U15H +66kg
(PDF)
U18H -42kg
(PDF)
U18H -46kg
(PDF)
U18H -50kg
(PDF)
U18H -55kg
(PDF)
U18H -60kg
(PDF)
U18H -66kg
(PDF)
U18H -73kg
(PDF)
U18H -81kg
(PDF)
U18H -90kg
(PDF)
U18H +90kg
(PDF)
U21H -0,0
(PDF)
U21H -55kg
(PDF)
U21H -60kg
(PDF)
U21H -66kg
(PDF)
U21H -73kg
(PDF)
U21H -81kg
(PDF)
U21H -90kg
(PDF)
U21H -100kg
(PDF)
U21H +100kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Club
Name
Grade
Category
1
AM ROYAL POSEIDON RYU
VAN RECHEM Maxime
1d
U21H -55kg
1
ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
FRATCZAK Jakub
2k
U18H +90kg
2
VAN LIESHOUT Frank
2k
U15H -42kg
1
JC AISEAU-PRESLES
DE MEESTER Luka
1d
U18H -50kg
2
GERMYS Shadari Darius
3k
U15H -42kg
3
LENAERTS Nathan
3k
U15H -38kg
4
MASY Mylan
3k
U15H -50kg
5
PELLEGRITI Marco
2k
U18H +90kg
6
VANDEVELDE Guillaume
1d
U21H -55kg
1
JC ANDRIMONT
DIERICKX Nicolas
1k
U18H -55kg
2
EDELKHANOV Daian
2k
U18H -42kg
3
MOCCI Goran
1k
U18H -73kg
1
JC ARDOOIE
DECLERCQ Quinten
2k
U15H -42kg
2
JACHICHANOV Ibrahim
1k
U18H -46kg
3
MARINX Ray
1k
U18H -50kg
4
VALK Belmin
1d
U21H -66kg
1
JC ARENDONK
BERRENS Lars
1k
U18H -66kg
2
DUMITRACHE Edmond
3k
U15H -34kg
3
VAN RIEL Senne
2k
U15H -55kg
1
JC ASAHI 90 KRUISHOUTEM
JACOBS Ilias
2k
U15H -38kg
1
JC ASAHI MARCINELLE
CHARLIER Jean
1k
U21H -73kg
1
JC BANZAI NAZARETH
DEBAERE Luka
2k
U18H -42kg
2
SIMOENS Xander
2k
U18H -50kg
1
JC BASTOGNE
GAZALOYEV Ramzan
1k
U18H -73kg
2
GILSON Louis
3k
U15H -38kg
1
JC BREE
VANAKEN Rens
2k
U15H -55kg
1
JC BRUGELETTOIS
TACK Julien Camille
3k
U15H -66kg
1
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
BORYCZKA Lukasz
3k
U15H -60kg
1
JC BUSHIDO SAIVE
DOS SANTOS Layan
3k
U15H -66kg
1
JC CHIKARA KWAI HOUTHULST
BULCKE Mathis
2k
U15H -66kg
1
JC COBRA LENDELEDE
DEWULF Jarno
1d
U21H -90kg
2
DEWULF Jarno
1d
U21H -0,0
1
JC DEUX HAINE
ARAKELYAN Gor
3k
U18H -73kg
2
BISIMBIYEV Khasu
1k
U18H -66kg
3
CLAUS Jessy
1k
U21H -55kg
1
JC DOJO LIEGEOIS
ESSAIDALI Nizar
2k
U21H -100kg
2
KHUTSISHVILI Philippe Michel
3k
U18H -50kg
1
JC EDO
VAN GELDER Kasper
3k
U15H +66kg
1
JC EERNEGEM
DESMET Ruben
1k
U21H -100kg
1
JC EVERGEM
VAN LANGENHOVE Robin
1k
U18H -73kg
1
JC FOREST KODOKAN
PREUX Franck
1k
U18H +90kg
1
JC GENT-DRONGEN
ALTEMIROV Deny
1d
U18H -55kg
2
CLEMENT Robin
1d
U21H -90kg
3
CLEMENT Robin
1d
U21H -0,0
1
JC GOOIK
PLETINCKX Bram
1k
U18H -42kg
2
VAN COTTHEM Matthias
1d
U21H -100kg
1
JC GRAND HORNU
LEFEBVRE Kilian
1d
U21H -66kg
1
JC GREZ-DOICEAU
ALGOET Antoine
1k
U18H -90kg
2
DE BIE Emile
1k
U18H -46kg
1
JC GRUITRODE
MARTIN Mauro
1d
U21H -66kg
2
VANDYCK Pieter
1d
U21H -81kg
1
JC HABAY
YAKHIEV Roman
2k
U18H -81kg
1
JC HERENTHOUT
ZAKARIEV Adam
2k
U18H -46kg
1
JC HERZELE
ALJIJA Benjamin
1d
U21H -55kg
2
GERMONPRÉ Dennis
2k
U15H -60kg
3
GIJSELINCK Yannick
2k
U15H -42kg
4
JACOBS Jonas
1d
U21H -66kg
5
VAN DEN HERREWEGEN Jitse
1d
U21H -81kg
1
JC HIRANO BRECHT
NOOTENBOOM Xander
3k
U15H -46kg
2
VANHOUTTE Lucas
3k
U18H -90kg
1
JC IPPON BRAINE
CARLIER Jason
3k
U18H -46kg
1
JC IPPON SOIGNIES
DUQUENNE Quentin
3k
U21H -66kg
2
SOLAGNA Maxime
2k
U18H -42kg
3
VOUSURE Loic
1d
U21H -73kg
4
VOUSURE Thomas
1d
U21H -73kg
1
JC JAMBES-GISHI CLUB
BOUCHAT Maxime
1k
U18H -55kg
2
CAPELLE Edouard
1k
U21H +100kg
3
DEMILIE Matthias
3k
U15H -60kg
4
DUCOURTIEUX Yohann
3k
U15H +66kg
5
DZHAMALDINOV Amsar
3k
U15H -38kg
6
KERRINCKX Gaspar
3k
U15H -34kg
7
KHIDAS Simon
3k
U18H -42kg
8
KOUKI Kais
3k
U15H -46kg
1
JC JENOS KWAI HOOGLEDE
DENYS Warre
1k
U18H -81kg
1
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
BRAECKMANS Pieter
1k
U18H -90kg
1
JC JUDO KODOKAN VALCA
SARR Sidy
3k
U21H +100kg
1
JC JUDO RYU SPORTCITY
LAMBRECHTS Matthew
1k
U18H -81kg
1
JC KANO TOURNAI
PIRLOT Lucas
1k
U18H -60kg
2
RAQUET Leni
1k
U18H -46kg
3
TJOERILOV Constantin
1k
U18H -50kg
4
VAN DE WIELE Giovanni
1d
U18H -66kg
1
JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER
DEJAEGERE Cedric
1k
U18H -73kg
2
DUYCK Jarne
1d
U18H -73kg
3
GOEMINNE Jason
1d
U21H -90kg
4
GOEMINNE Jason
1d
U21H -0,0
5
HOUTHOOFD Ward
1k
U18H -50kg
6
MERDIN Emile
1k
U18H -50kg
7
VAN DE VEIRE Wajdi
2k
U18H -46kg
8
VAN HECKE Thomas
2k
U15H -50kg
9
VANDEWALLE Jonas
1d
U21H -60kg
10
VANNESTE Tom
1k
U18H -55kg
1
JC KDK SCHOTEN
DE GRAAF Jesney
3k
U15H -55kg
1
JC KODOKAN LANAKEN
SLANGEN Tristan
1k
U15H -55kg
1
JC KODOKAN VIESVILLE
SCHOUFFLER Julien
1k
U18H -42kg
1
JC KOKSIJDE
BRUGGEMAN Jef
1k
U18H -81kg
2
BRUGGEMAN Jos
1d
U21H -60kg
3
DECORTE Remi
1k
U18H -66kg
4
DEMETS Robbe
1d
U18H -55kg
5
KAGERMANOV Aslanbek
1d
U21H -73kg
6
MONTEYNE Maarten
1k
U18H -81kg
7
NAERT Olivier
1d
U18H -42kg
8
VANSTEENKISTE Aymeric
1k
U18H -66kg
1
JC KOOLSKAMP
DAMBALE Sidy
1k
U18H -46kg
1
JC KYOSHOBU
FORSTER Ludger
2k
U15H -60kg
1
JC LA CHENAIE
NDAO Yves
1k
U21H +100kg
2
VANKERKEM Mathieu
1k
U18H -60kg
3
VITS Louis
1d
U21H -90kg
4
VITS Louis
1d
U21H -0,0
1
JC LE TREFLE
POLDERS Cedric
2k
U18H -60kg
1
JC LEDE
DONCKELS Sammy
1d
U21H -73kg
1
JC LICHTERVELDE
DEREERE Karel
1k
U18H +90kg
1
JC LINCENT
GRIFFON Antoine
3k
U15H -55kg
1
JC NAMUROIS
DJAIBRAILOV Abdoulla
1k
U21H -66kg
2
MAGOMADOV Abdul Kerim
1k
U18H -81kg
3
TOLSOULTANOV Kureysh
1k
U18H -55kg
1
JC NEVELE
CHYS Lowie
2k
U15H +66kg
1
JC OLYMPIA BRUGGE
BAEKE Daan
2d
U21H -100kg
2
FOUBERT Karel
2d
U21H -81kg
3
SCHRAM Steven
1d
U21H -55kg
1
JC ONI PUURS
BAES Matthias
1k
U18H +90kg
1
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
HENDRIX Demian
2k
U18H -42kg
2
VAN NIJLEN Henrik
1k
U21H -60kg
1
JC PETIT-RECHAIN
GILIS Loic
1k
U18H -66kg
1
JC SAKURA BRAINE
DEVILLE Noah
2k
U15H +66kg
2
SAUBLEN Anthony
1k
U21H -60kg
1
JC SALM
SCHMITZ Audric
1d
U21H -100kg
1
JC SAMBREVILLE
DELEFORTRIE Olivier
2d
U21H -81kg
2
GILAIN Benjamin
2d
U21H -81kg
3
JAMAIGNE Zacharia
1k
U18H -90kg
4
LAMBRECHTS Aurelien
3k
U15H -34kg
1
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
DE ROECK Jordi
1k
U21H +100kg
2
JACOBS Warre
2k
U15H -42kg
3
LUYTEN Daan
1d
U21H -73kg
1
JC SANDOKAN MECHELEN
BOUKICH Younes
1k
U18H -90kg
1
JC SEN NO SEN ANDENNE
GRAMTINNE Clement
2k
U18H -81kg
2
LECLERCQ Simon
2k
U18H +90kg
1
JC SINT TRUIDEN
HENDRIX Erland
1k
U15H -46kg
1
JC SOLVAY
HUAUX Joachim
1d
U21H -60kg
1
JC ST MARTENS LATEM
DE VIAENE Wannes
1k
U21H -100kg
1
JC ST PIETERS LEEUW
DECUYPER Nathan
1d
U21H -55kg
1
JC TERVUREN
BOUCHERY Ray
3k
U21H +100kg
1
JC TIELT
TSEBOYEV Alexander
1d
U18H -60kg
2
VERGOTE Jason
2k
U15H +66kg
1
JC UCHI-MATA FORRIERES
SHABANI Amet
3k
U15H +66kg
1
JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
LECOMPTE Ghèron
1d
U18H -60kg
1
JC YOSHI KAN HOFSTADE
VAN RODE Casper
2k
U15H +66kg
1
JC ZELEM
DE LANGE Joshua Peter Frits
1k
U15H -50kg
1
JC ZITA KYOTEI
DOYE Alexis
2k
U15H -66kg
1
JC ZWEVEGEM
GIAMBUSSO-VERRAES Adrien
3k
U15H -66kg
1
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
ADASHEV Muslim
1k
U18H -66kg
2
SUTTER Maxime
1d
U21H -55kg
1
JJJ RENAISSANCE
NEUVILLE Josua
2k
U15H +66kg
1
JS ASAHI GITS
DE ZUTTER Tibo
2k
U15H -50kg
1
JS KORTRIJK
DECLERCQ Andreas
2k
U15H -34kg
2
DELCROIX Noah
2k
U15H -60kg
1
JS LUMMEN
ABDULKHAZHIEV Mohmad-Emin
3k
U15H -46kg
2
APPELTANTS Lander
3k
U15H -38kg
3
WELLENS Mattias
2k
U15H -46kg
1
JS MARCEL DEGROOTE
GOVAERE Briek
2k
U15H -38kg
1
JS REET
THIENPONT Momodou
1k
U21H -90kg
2
THIENPONT Momodou
1k
U21H -0,0
1
JT ALEN
BATCHAEV Zelemkhan
1k
U18H -60kg
2
KIEBOOMS Tommie
3k
U15H -66kg
1
JT INTERNATIONAL
KHATCHATOURIAN Nikolai
3k
U15H -34kg
2
NESIRKOYEV Ilman
1k
U18H -81kg
3
NESIRKOYEV Israpil
1k
U18H -73kg
1
JUDO IZEGEM
NEIRINCK Berend
2k
U15H -38kg
2
NEIRINCK Meindert
2k
U15H -34kg
1
JUDO TEAM HERMEE
DEJACE Nicolas
2d
U21H -90kg
2
DEJACE Nicolas
2d
U21H -0,0
3
LEBLANC Thomas
1d
U18H -66kg
4
RAICK Eric
1k
U18H -90kg
1
JUDO TOP NIVEAU TOURNAI
BRUNIN Jonathan
3k
U21H +100kg
2
DEBRUYCKER Julien
1d
U21H -60kg
3
DUCOULOMIER Amaury
3k
U15H -42kg
4
DUFERMONT Arno
3k
U15H -50kg
5
VAN HOECKE Mattheo
1k
U18H -46kg
1
JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE
DE LAAT Neil
1k
U21H -81kg
2
DE LAAT Robin
1k
U21H -73kg
1
KANO KWAI LAARNE
TEMMERMAN Arthur
1k
U21H +100kg
2
TEMMERMAN Henri
1k
U18H +90kg
1
KJC BAZEL
VERMEULEN Louis
3k
U15H -66kg
1
KJC ZELZATE
DE RUBBEL Thomas
3k
U15H -60kg
1
KON. IEPERSE JUDOCLUB NEKO
BREEMEERSCH Arne
1d
U21H -60kg
2
VANRYCKEGHEM Jules
3k
U18H -90kg
1
NEKO ANDERLECHT
EL MOUADDAN QZAIBRI Diae Eddine
1k
U21H -66kg
2
HAMOU EL OUARYACHI Omar
1k
U21H -55kg
1
RJBC HERSTAL
GEDIK Theo
1k
U18H +90kg
1
RJC BEYNOIS
ADZHAMATOV Amirkhan
2k
U15H -42kg
1
RJC KANIDO HERSEAUX
BLOMME Nicolas
1d
U21H -90kg
2
BLOMME Nicolas
1d
U21H -0,0
3
GUENFOUD Hichem
3k
U15H -46kg
1
RJC MARCEL CLAUSE WASMUEL
BOUZID Clement
?
U21H -60kg
1
RJC MONS
CHARLE Taddeo
1k
U18H -60kg
2
DELPLANQUE Alessandro
3k
U15H -50kg
3
HENNOUS Said
3k
U15H -66kg
4
HONOREZ Nael
2k
U15H -34kg
5
LEURQUIN Nicolas
1k
U21H -100kg
6
MEZOUGHI Sofiane
1d
U21H -81kg
7
NUYTTEN Thomas
3k
U15H -60kg
8
PINOT Pierrick
3k
U15H -60kg
9
RAES Theo
2k
U15H -46kg
10
VAN OVERSTRAETEN Loic
2k
U15H -38kg
1
RJC MONTAGNARD-CHARLEROI
WILMOT Lucas
1d
U21H -100kg
1
RJC STAVELOT
DESTER Samuel
3k
U15H -55kg
1
RJC VISE
ANTOINE Guillaume
2k
U15H -55kg
2
UMAYEV Abdul Malik
1d
U21H -73kg
1
ROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTE
ACHMAL Tarik
3k
U15H -55kg
2
IDRISSA Pierre Ismael
2k
U15H -42kg
1
ROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEK
BROQI Aryan
3k
U21H -81kg
2
GUZ Michael
3k
U15H -46kg
3
GUZ Stefan
3k
U18H -50kg
4
HACHMI Mohamed
2k
U18H -90kg
5
NIKIFOROV Dilyan
1d
U21H -90kg
6
NIKIFOROV Dilyan
1d
U21H -0,0
7
NKENG METOUKE Mathieu
3k
U18H -55kg
1
ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVRE
HAMELRIJCK Gabriel
2k
U15H -34kg
1
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
APPELS Ward
1k
U18H -55kg
2
PONNET Dries
1d
U21H -66kg
3
SHAHBERDIAN Gianni
2k
U15H -50kg
4
VERELST Ibe
1k
U18H -60kg
1
SEISHIN JC
MAUREY Come
1k
U15H -50kg
1
SPRIMONT JUDO TEAM
GUTIERREZ Adrien
1k
U18H -73kg