BK Jeugd CB Jeunes 16 februari 2019 Antwerpen

Categories

Competitors

NameGradeClubCategory  
ABDULKHAZHIEV Mohmad-Emin3kJS LUMMENU15H -46kg 
ACHMAL Tarik3kROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTEU15H -55kg 
ADASHEV Muslim1kJITSU-KWAI HAMMEU18H -66kg 
ADZHAMATOV Amirkhan2kRJC BEYNOISU15H -42kg 
ALGOET Antoine1kJC GREZ-DOICEAUU18H -90kg 
ALJIJA Benjamin1dJC HERZELEU21H -55kg 
ALTEMIROV Deny1dJC GENT-DRONGENU18H -55kg 
ANTOINE Guillaume2kRJC VISEU15H -55kg 
APPELS Ward1kSATORI KWAI MORTSELU18H -55kg 
APPELTANTS Lander3kJS LUMMENU15H -38kg 
ARAKELYAN Gor3kJC DEUX HAINEU18H -73kg 
BAEKE Daan2dJC OLYMPIA BRUGGE U21H -100kg 
BAES Matthias1kJC ONI PUURSU18H +90kg 
BATCHAEV Zelemkhan1kJT ALENU18H -60kg 
BERRENS Lars1kJC ARENDONKU18H -66kg 
BISIMBIYEV Khasu1kJC DEUX HAINEU18H -66kg 
BLOMME Nicolas1dRJC KANIDO HERSEAUXU21H -90kg 
BLOMME Nicolas1dRJC KANIDO HERSEAUXU21H -0,0 
BORYCZKA Lukasz3kJC BUJIN WILRIJKU15H -60kg 
BOUCHAT Maxime1kJC JAMBES-GISHI CLUBU18H -55kg 
BOUCHERY Ray3kJC TERVUREN U21H +100kg 
BOUKICH Younes1kJC SANDOKAN MECHELENU18H -90kg 
BOUZID Clement?RJC MARCEL CLAUSE WASMUELU21H -60kg 
BRAECKMANS Pieter1kJC JITA KYOEI DUFFELU18H -90kg 
BREEMEERSCH Arne1dKON. IEPERSE JUDOCLUB NEKOU21H -60kg 
BROQI Aryan3kROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEKU21H -81kg 
BRUGGEMAN Jef1kJC KOKSIJDEU18H -81kg 
BRUGGEMAN Jos1dJC KOKSIJDEU21H -60kg 
BRUNIN Jonathan3kJUDO TOP NIVEAU TOURNAIU21H +100kg 
BULCKE Mathis2kJC CHIKARA KWAI HOUTHULSTU15H -66kg 
CAPELLE Edouard1kJC JAMBES-GISHI CLUBU21H +100kg 
CARLIER Jason3kJC IPPON BRAINEU18H -46kg 
CHARLE Taddeo1kRJC MONSU18H -60kg 
CHARLIER Jean1kJC ASAHI MARCINELLEU21H -73kg 
CHYS Lowie2kJC NEVELEU15H +66kg 
CLAUS Jessy1kJC DEUX HAINEU21H -55kg 
CLEMENT Robin1dJC GENT-DRONGENU21H -90kg 
CLEMENT Robin1dJC GENT-DRONGENU21H -0,0 
DAMBALE Sidy1kJC KOOLSKAMP U18H -46kg 
DE BIE Emile1kJC GREZ-DOICEAUU18H -46kg 
DE GRAAF Jesney3kJC KDK SCHOTENU15H -55kg 
DE LAAT Neil1kJUDOKWAI KEMZEKEU21H -81kg 
DE LAAT Robin1kJUDOKWAI KEMZEKEU21H -73kg 
DE LANGE Joshua Peter Frits1kJC ZELEMU15H -50kg 
DE MEESTER Luka1dJC AISEAU-PRESLESU18H -50kg 
DE ROECK Jordi1kJC SAMURAI EINDHOUTU21H +100kg 
DE RUBBEL Thomas3kKJC ZELZATEU15H -60kg 
DE VIAENE Wannes1kJC ST MARTENS LATEMU21H -100kg 
DE ZUTTER Tibo2kJS ASAHI GITSU15H -50kg 
DEBAERE Luka2kJC BANZAI NAZARETHU18H -42kg 
DEBRUYCKER Julien1dJUDO TOP NIVEAU TOURNAIU21H -60kg 
DECLERCQ Andreas2kJS KORTRIJKU15H -34kg 
DECLERCQ Quinten2kJC ARDOOIEU15H -42kg 
DECORTE Remi1kJC KOKSIJDEU18H -66kg 
DECUYPER Nathan1dJC ST PIETERS LEEUWU21H -55kg 
DEJACE Nicolas2dJUDO TEAM HERMEEU21H -90kg 
DEJACE Nicolas2dJUDO TEAM HERMEEU21H -0,0 
DEJAEGERE Cedric1kJC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTERU18H -73kg 
DELCROIX Noah2kJS KORTRIJKU15H -60kg 
DELEFORTRIE Olivier2dJC SAMBREVILLEU21H -81kg 
DELPLANQUE Alessandro3kRJC MONSU15H -50kg 
DEMETS Robbe1dJC KOKSIJDEU18H -55kg 
DEMILIE Matthias3kJC JAMBES-GISHI CLUBU15H -60kg 
DENYS Warre1kJC JENOS KWAI HOOGLEDEU18H -81kg 
DEREERE Karel1kJC LICHTERVELDE U18H +90kg 
DESMET Ruben1kJC EERNEGEMU21H -100kg 
DESTER Samuel3kRJC STAVELOTU15H -55kg 
DEVILLE Noah2kJC SAKURA BRAINEU15H +66kg 
DEWULF Jarno1dJC COBRA LENDELEDEU21H -90kg 
DEWULF Jarno1dJC COBRA LENDELEDEU21H -0,0 
DIERICKX Nicolas1kJC ANDRIMONTU18H -55kg 
DJAIBRAILOV Abdoulla1kJC NAMUROISU21H -66kg 
DONCKELS Sammy1dJC LEDEU21H -73kg 
DOS SANTOS Layan3kJC BUSHIDO SAIVEU15H -66kg 
DOYE Alexis2kJC ZITA KYOTEIU15H -66kg 
DUCOULOMIER Amaury3kJUDO TOP NIVEAU TOURNAIU15H -42kg 
DUCOURTIEUX Yohann3kJC JAMBES-GISHI CLUBU15H +66kg 
DUFERMONT Arno3kJUDO TOP NIVEAU TOURNAIU15H -50kg 
DUMITRACHE Edmond3kJC ARENDONKU15H -34kg 
DUQUENNE Quentin3kJC IPPON SOIGNIESU21H -66kg 
DUYCK Jarne1dJC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTERU18H -73kg 
DZHAMALDINOV Amsar3kJC JAMBES-GISHI CLUBU15H -38kg 
EDELKHANOV Daian2kJC ANDRIMONTU18H -42kg 
EL MOUADDAN QZAIBRI Diae Eddine1kNEKO ANDERLECHTU21H -66kg 
ESSAIDALI Nizar2kJC DOJO LIEGEOISU21H -100kg 
FORSTER Ludger2kJC KYOSHOBUU15H -60kg 
FOUBERT Karel2dJC OLYMPIA BRUGGE U21H -81kg 
FRATCZAK Jakub2kANTWERPEN UNITED JUDOU18H +90kg 
GAZALOYEV Ramzan1kJC BASTOGNEU18H -73kg 
GEDIK Theo1kRJBC HERSTALU18H +90kg 
GERMONPRÉ Dennis2kJC HERZELEU15H -60kg 
GERMYS Shadari Darius3kJC AISEAU-PRESLESU15H -42kg 
GIAMBUSSO-VERRAES Adrien3kJC ZWEVEGEM U15H -66kg 
GIJSELINCK Yannick2kJC HERZELEU15H -42kg 
GILAIN Benjamin2dJC SAMBREVILLEU21H -81kg 
GILIS Loic1kJC PETIT-RECHAINU18H -66kg 
GILSON Louis3kJC BASTOGNEU15H -38kg 
GOEMINNE Jason1dJC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTERU21H -90kg 
GOEMINNE Jason1dJC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTERU21H -0,0 
GOVAERE Briek2kJS MARCEL DEGROOTEU15H -38kg 
GRAMTINNE Clement2kJC SEN NO SEN ANDENNEU18H -81kg 
GRIFFON Antoine3kJC LINCENTU15H -55kg 
GUENFOUD Hichem3kRJC KANIDO HERSEAUXU15H -46kg 
GUTIERREZ Adrien1kSPRIMONT JUDO TEAMU18H -73kg 
GUZ Michael3kROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEKU15H -46kg 
GUZ Stefan3kROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEKU18H -50kg 
HACHMI Mohamed2kROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEKU18H -90kg 
HAMELRIJCK Gabriel2kROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVREU15H -34kg 
HAMOU EL OUARYACHI Omar1kNEKO ANDERLECHTU21H -55kg 
HENDRIX Demian2kJC OUD-TURNHOUTU18H -42kg 
HENDRIX Erland1kJC SINT TRUIDENU15H -46kg 
HENNOUS Said3kRJC MONSU15H -66kg 
HONOREZ Nael2kRJC MONSU15H -34kg 
HOUTHOOFD Ward1kJC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTERU18H -50kg 
HUAUX Joachim1dJC SOLVAYU21H -60kg 
IDRISSA Pierre Ismael2kROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTEU15H -42kg 
JACHICHANOV Ibrahim1kJC ARDOOIEU18H -46kg 
JACOBS Ilias2kJC ASAHI 90 KRUISHOUTEMU15H -38kg 
JACOBS Jonas1dJC HERZELEU21H -66kg 
JACOBS Warre2kJC SAMURAI EINDHOUTU15H -42kg 
JAMAIGNE Zacharia1kJC SAMBREVILLEU18H -90kg 
KAGERMANOV Aslanbek1dJC KOKSIJDEU21H -73kg 
KERRINCKX Gaspar3kJC JAMBES-GISHI CLUBU15H -34kg 
KHATCHATOURIAN Nikolai3kJT INTERNATIONALU15H -34kg 
KHIDAS Simon3kJC JAMBES-GISHI CLUBU18H -42kg 
KHUTSISHVILI Philippe Michel3kJC DOJO LIEGEOISU18H -50kg 
KIEBOOMS Tommie3kJT ALENU15H -66kg 
KOUKI Kais3kJC JAMBES-GISHI CLUBU15H -46kg 
LAMBRECHTS Aurelien3kJC SAMBREVILLEU15H -34kg 
LAMBRECHTS Matthew1kJC JUDO RYU SPORTCITYU18H -81kg 
LEBLANC Thomas1dJUDO TEAM HERMEEU18H -66kg 
LECLERCQ Simon2kJC SEN NO SEN ANDENNEU18H +90kg 
LECOMPTE Ghèron1dJC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVEU18H -60kg 
LEFEBVRE Kilian1dJC GRAND HORNUU21H -66kg 
LENAERTS Nathan3kJC AISEAU-PRESLESU15H -38kg 
LEURQUIN Nicolas1kRJC MONSU21H -100kg 
LUYTEN Daan1dJC SAMURAI EINDHOUTU21H -73kg 
MAGOMADOV Abdul Kerim1kJC NAMUROISU18H -81kg 
MARINX Ray1kJC ARDOOIEU18H -50kg 
MARTIN Mauro1dJC GRUITRODEU21H -66kg 
MASY Mylan3kJC AISEAU-PRESLESU15H -50kg 
MAUREY Come1kSEISHIN JCU15H -50kg 
MERDIN Emile1kJC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTERU18H -50kg 
MEZOUGHI Sofiane1dRJC MONSU21H -81kg 
MOCCI Goran1kJC ANDRIMONTU18H -73kg 
MONTEYNE Maarten1kJC KOKSIJDEU18H -81kg 
NAERT Olivier1dJC KOKSIJDEU18H -42kg 
NDAO Yves1kJC LA CHENAIEU21H +100kg 
NEIRINCK Berend2kJUDO IZEGEMU15H -38kg 
NEIRINCK Meindert2kJUDO IZEGEMU15H -34kg 
NESIRKOYEV Ilman1kJT INTERNATIONALU18H -81kg 
NESIRKOYEV Israpil1kJT INTERNATIONALU18H -73kg 
NEUVILLE Josua2kJJJ RENAISSANCEU15H +66kg 
NIKIFOROV Dilyan1dROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEKU21H -90kg 
NIKIFOROV Dilyan1dROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEKU21H -0,0 
NKENG METOUKE Mathieu3kROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEKU18H -55kg 
NOOTENBOOM Xander3kJC HIRANO BRECHTU15H -46kg 
NUYTTEN Thomas3kRJC MONSU15H -60kg 
PELLEGRITI Marco2kJC AISEAU-PRESLESU18H +90kg 
PINOT Pierrick3kRJC MONSU15H -60kg 
PIRLOT Lucas1kJC KANO TOURNAIU18H -60kg 
PLETINCKX Bram1kJC GOOIKU18H -42kg 
POLDERS Cedric2kJC LE TREFLEU18H -60kg 
PONNET Dries1dSATORI KWAI MORTSELU21H -66kg 
PREUX Franck1kJC FOREST KODOKANU18H +90kg 
RAES Theo2kRJC MONSU15H -46kg 
RAICK Eric1kJUDO TEAM HERMEEU18H -90kg 
RAQUET Leni1kJC KANO TOURNAIU18H -46kg 
SARR Sidy3kJC JUDO KODOKAN VALCAU21H +100kg 
SAUBLEN Anthony1kJC SAKURA BRAINEU21H -60kg 
SCHMITZ Audric1dJC SALMU21H -100kg 
SCHOUFFLER Julien1kJC KODOKAN VIESVILLEU18H -42kg 
SCHRAM Steven1dJC OLYMPIA BRUGGE U21H -55kg 
SHABANI Amet3kJC UCHI-MATA FORRIERESU15H +66kg 
SHAHBERDIAN Gianni2kSATORI KWAI MORTSELU15H -50kg 
SIMOENS Xander2kJC BANZAI NAZARETHU18H -50kg 
SLANGEN Tristan1kJC KODOKAN LANAKENU15H -55kg 
SOLAGNA Maxime2kJC IPPON SOIGNIESU18H -42kg 
SUTTER Maxime1dJITSU-KWAI HAMMEU21H -55kg 
TACK Julien Camille3kJC BRUGELETTOISU15H -66kg 
TEMMERMAN Arthur1kKANO KWAI LAARNEU21H +100kg 
TEMMERMAN Henri1kKANO KWAI LAARNEU18H +90kg 
THIENPONT Momodou1kJS REETU21H -90kg 
THIENPONT Momodou1kJS REETU21H -0,0 
TJOERILOV Constantin1kJC KANO TOURNAIU18H -50kg 
TOLSOULTANOV Kureysh1kJC NAMUROISU18H -55kg 
TSEBOYEV Alexander1dJC TIELTU18H -60kg 
UMAYEV Abdul Malik1dRJC VISEU21H -73kg 
VALK Belmin1dJC ARDOOIEU21H -66kg 
VAN COTTHEM Matthias1dJC GOOIKU21H -100kg 
VAN DE VEIRE Wajdi2kJC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTERU18H -46kg 
VAN DE WIELE Giovanni1dJC KANO TOURNAIU18H -66kg 
VAN DEN HERREWEGEN Jitse1dJC HERZELEU21H -81kg 
VAN GELDER Kasper3kJC EDOU15H +66kg 
VAN HECKE Thomas2kJC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTERU15H -50kg 
VAN HOECKE Mattheo1kJUDO TOP NIVEAU TOURNAIU18H -46kg 
VAN LANGENHOVE Robin1kJC EVERGEMU18H -73kg 
VAN LIESHOUT Frank2kANTWERPEN UNITED JUDOU15H -42kg 
VAN NIJLEN Henrik1kJC OUD-TURNHOUTU21H -60kg 
VAN OVERSTRAETEN Loic2kRJC MONSU15H -38kg 
VAN RECHEM Maxime1dAM ROYAL POSEIDON RYUU21H -55kg 
VAN RIEL Senne2kJC ARENDONKU15H -55kg 
VAN RODE Casper2kJC YOSHI KAN HOFSTADEU15H +66kg 
VANAKEN Rens2kJC BREEU15H -55kg 
VANDEVELDE Guillaume1dJC AISEAU-PRESLESU21H -55kg 
VANDEWALLE Jonas1dJC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTERU21H -60kg 
VANDYCK Pieter1dJC GRUITRODEU21H -81kg 
VANHOUTTE Lucas3kJC HIRANO BRECHTU18H -90kg 
VANKERKEM Mathieu1kJC LA CHENAIEU18H -60kg 
VANNESTE Tom1kJC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTERU18H -55kg 
VANRYCKEGHEM Jules3kKON. IEPERSE JUDOCLUB NEKOU18H -90kg 
VANSTEENKISTE Aymeric1kJC KOKSIJDEU18H -66kg 
VERELST Ibe1kSATORI KWAI MORTSELU18H -60kg 
VERGOTE Jason2kJC TIELTU15H +66kg 
VERMEULEN Louis3kKJC BAZELU15H -66kg 
VITS Louis1dJC LA CHENAIEU21H -90kg 
VITS Louis1dJC LA CHENAIEU21H -0,0 
VOUSURE Loic1dJC IPPON SOIGNIESU21H -73kg 
VOUSURE Thomas1dJC IPPON SOIGNIESU21H -73kg 
WELLENS Mattias2kJS LUMMENU15H -46kg 
WILMOT Lucas1dRJC MONTAGNARD-CHARLEROIU21H -100kg 
YAKHIEV Roman2kJC HABAYU18H -81kg 
ZAKARIEV Adam2kJC HERENTHOUTU18H -46kg