Results |
U15H -34kg (8) |
1. | DUMITRACHE Edmond | JC ARENDONK |
2. | DECLERCQ Andreas | JS KORTRIJK |
3. | KHATCHATOURIAN Nikolai | JT INTERNATIONAL |
3. | HAMELRIJCK Gabriel | ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVRE |
5. | NEIRINCK Meindert | JUDO IZEGEM |
5. | LAMBRECHTS Aurelien | JC SAMBREVILLE |
7. | KERRINCKX Gaspar | JC JAMBES-GISHI CLUB |
7. | HONOREZ Nael | RJC MONS |
U15H -38kg (8) |
1. | LENAERTS Nathan | JC AISEAU-PRESLES |
2. | DZHAMALDINOV Amsar | JC JAMBES-GISHI CLUB |
3. | NEIRINCK Berend | JUDO IZEGEM |
3. | JACOBS Ilias | JC ASAHI 90 KRUISHOUTEM |
5. | APPELTANTS Lander | JS LUMMEN |
5. | VAN OVERSTRAETEN Loic | RJC MONS |
7. | GILSON Louis | JC BASTOGNE |
7. | GOVAERE Briek | JS MARCEL DEGROOTE |
U15H -42kg (8) |
1. | GERMYS Shadari Darius | JC AISEAU-PRESLES |
2. | DECLERCQ Quinten | JC ARDOOIE |
3. | DUCOULOMIER Amaury | JUDO TOP NIVEAU TOURNAI |
3. | IDRISSA Pierre Ismael | ROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTE |
5. | ADZHAMATOV Amirkhan | RJC BEYNOIS |
5. | GIJSELINCK Yannick | JC HERZELE |
7. | JACOBS Warre | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
7. | VAN LIESHOUT Frank | ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO |
U15H -46kg (8) |
1. | WELLENS Mattias | JS LUMMEN |
2. | HENDRIX Erland | JC SINT TRUIDEN |
3. | GUENFOUD Hichem | RJC KANIDO HERSEAUX |
3. | RAES Theo | RJC MONS |
5. | ABDULKHAZHIEV Mohmad-Emin | JS LUMMEN |
5. | GUZ Michael | ROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEK |
7. | KOUKI Kais | JC JAMBES-GISHI CLUB |
7. | NOOTENBOOM Xander | JC HIRANO BRECHT |
U15H -50kg (8) |
1. | DE LANGE Joshua Peter Frits | JC ZELEM |
2. | VAN HECKE Thomas | JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER |
3. | SHAHBERDIAN Gianni | SATORI KWAI MORTSEL |
3. | DE ZUTTER Tibo | JS ASAHI GITS |
5. | DUFERMONT Arno | JUDO TOP NIVEAU TOURNAI |
5. | MASY Mylan | JC AISEAU-PRESLES |
7. | DELPLANQUE Alessandro | RJC MONS |
7. | MAUREY Come | SEISHIN JC |
U15H -55kg (8) |
1. | SLANGEN Tristan | JC KODOKAN LANAKEN |
2. | VANAKEN Rens | JC BREE |
3. | GRIFFON Antoine | JC LINCENT |
3. | DE GRAAF Jesney | JC KDK SCHOTEN |
5. | ANTOINE Guillaume | RJC VISE |
5. | ACHMAL Tarik | ROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTE |
7. | VAN RIEL Senne | JC ARENDONK |
7. | DESTER Samuel | RJC STAVELOT |
U15H -60kg (8) |
1. | BORYCZKA Lukasz | JC BUJIN WILRIJK |
2. | DEMILIE Matthias | JC JAMBES-GISHI CLUB |
3. | PINOT Pierrick | RJC MONS |
3. | DE RUBBEL Thomas | KJC ZELZATE |
5. | GERMONPRÉ Dennis | JC HERZELE |
5. | FORSTER Ludger | JC KYOSHOBU |
7. | NUYTTEN Thomas | RJC MONS |
7. | DELCROIX Noah | JS KORTRIJK |
U15H -66kg (8) |
1. | DOS SANTOS Layan | JC BUSHIDO SAIVE |
2. | HENNOUS Said | RJC MONS |
3. | KIEBOOMS Tommie | JT ALEN |
3. | VERMEULEN Louis | KJC BAZEL |
5. | GIAMBUSSO-VERRAES Adrien | JC ZWEVEGEM |
5. | BULCKE Mathis | JC CHIKARA KWAI HOUTHULST |
7. | TACK Julien Camille | JC BRUGELETTOIS |
7. | DOYE Alexis | JC ZITA KYOTEI |
U15H +66kg (8) |
1. | VAN RODE Casper | JC YOSHI KAN HOFSTADE |
2. | VAN GELDER Kasper | JC EDO |
3. | DEVILLE Noah | JC SAKURA BRAINE |
3. | VERGOTE Jason | JC TIELT |
5. | CHYS Lowie | JC NEVELE |
5. | NEUVILLE Josua | JJJ RENAISSANCE |
7. | DUCOURTIEUX Yohann | JC JAMBES-GISHI CLUB |
7. | SHABANI Amet | JC UCHI-MATA FORRIERES |
U18H -42kg (8) |
1. | NAERT Olivier | JC KOKSIJDE |
2. | PLETINCKX Bram | JC GOOIK |
3. | DEBAERE Luka | JC BANZAI NAZARETH |
3. | EDELKHANOV Daian | JC ANDRIMONT |
5. | SCHOUFFLER Julien | JC KODOKAN VIESVILLE |
5. | SOLAGNA Maxime | JC IPPON SOIGNIES |
7. | HENDRIX Demian | JC OUD-TURNHOUT |
7. | KHIDAS Simon | JC JAMBES-GISHI CLUB |
U18H -46kg (8) |
1. | RAQUET Leni | JC KANO TOURNAI |
2. | JACHICHANOV Ibrahim | JC ARDOOIE |
3. | CARLIER Jason | JC IPPON BRAINE |
3. | VAN HOECKE Mattheo | JUDO TOP NIVEAU TOURNAI |
5. | DAMBALE Sidy | JC KOOLSKAMP |
5. | VAN DE VEIRE Wajdi | JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER |
7. | ZAKARIEV Adam | JC HERENTHOUT |
7. | DE BIE Emile | JC GREZ-DOICEAU |
U18H -50kg (8) |
1. | MARINX Ray | JC ARDOOIE |
2. | MERDIN Emile | JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER |
3. | DE MEESTER Luka | JC AISEAU-PRESLES |
3. | HOUTHOOFD Ward | JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER |
5. | GUZ Stefan | ROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEK |
5. | SIMOENS Xander | JC BANZAI NAZARETH |
7. | KHUTSISHVILI Philippe Michel | JC DOJO LIEGEOIS |
7. | TJOERILOV Constantin | JC KANO TOURNAI |
U18H -55kg (8) |
1. | DEMETS Robbe | JC KOKSIJDE |
2. | ALTEMIROV Deny | JC GENT-DRONGEN |
3. | DIERICKX Nicolas | JC ANDRIMONT |
3. | VANNESTE Tom | JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER |
5. | NKENG METOUKE Mathieu | ROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEK |
5. | APPELS Ward | SATORI KWAI MORTSEL |
7. | BOUCHAT Maxime | JC JAMBES-GISHI CLUB |
7. | TOLSOULTANOV Kureysh | JC NAMUROIS |
U18H -60kg (8) |
1. | BATCHAEV Zelemkhan | JT ALEN |
2. | LECOMPTE Ghèron | JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE |
3. | TSEBOYEV Alexander | JC TIELT |
3. | PIRLOT Lucas | JC KANO TOURNAI |
5. | POLDERS Cedric | JC LE TREFLE |
5. | VERELST Ibe | SATORI KWAI MORTSEL |
7. | CHARLE Taddeo | RJC MONS |
7. | VANKERKEM Mathieu | JC LA CHENAIE |
U18H -66kg (8) |
1. | DECORTE Remi | JC KOKSIJDE |
2. | LEBLANC Thomas | JUDO TEAM HERMEE |
3. | VAN DE WIELE Giovanni | JC KANO TOURNAI |
3. | ADASHEV Muslim | JITSU-KWAI HAMME |
5. | VANSTEENKISTE Aymeric | JC KOKSIJDE |
5. | BISIMBIYEV Khasu | JC DEUX HAINE |
7. | GILIS Loic | JC PETIT-RECHAIN |
7. | BERRENS Lars | JC ARENDONK |
U18H -73kg (8) |
1. | DUYCK Jarne | JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER |
2. | MOCCI Goran | JC ANDRIMONT |
3. | GUTIERREZ Adrien | SPRIMONT JUDO TEAM |
3. | NESIRKOYEV Israpil | JT INTERNATIONAL |
5. | VAN LANGENHOVE Robin | JC EVERGEM |
5. | DEJAEGERE Cedric | JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER |
7. | GAZALOYEV Ramzan | JC BASTOGNE |
7. | ARAKELYAN Gor | JC DEUX HAINE |
U18H -81kg (8) |
1. | NESIRKOYEV Ilman | JT INTERNATIONAL |
2. | MAGOMADOV Abdul Kerim | JC NAMUROIS |
3. | DENYS Warre | JC JENOS KWAI HOOGLEDE |
3. | MONTEYNE Maarten | JC KOKSIJDE |
5. | BRUGGEMAN Jef | JC KOKSIJDE |
5. | LAMBRECHTS Matthew | JC JUDO RYU SPORTCITY |
7. | GRAMTINNE Clement | JC SEN NO SEN ANDENNE |
7. | YAKHIEV Roman | JC HABAY |
U18H -90kg (8) |
1. | JAMAIGNE Zacharia | JC SAMBREVILLE |
2. | RAICK Eric | JUDO TEAM HERMEE |
3. | BOUKICH Younes | JC SANDOKAN MECHELEN |
3. | ALGOET Antoine | JC GREZ-DOICEAU |
5. | HACHMI Mohamed | ROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEK |
5. | VANHOUTTE Lucas | JC HIRANO BRECHT |
7. | VANRYCKEGHEM Jules | KON. IEPERSE JUDOCLUB NEKO |
7. | BRAECKMANS Pieter | JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL |
U18H +90kg (8) |
1. | PREUX Franck | JC FOREST KODOKAN |
2. | TEMMERMAN Henri | KANO KWAI LAARNE |
3. | GEDIK Theo | RJBC HERSTAL |
3. | FRATCZAK Jakub | ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO |
5. | BAES Matthias | JC ONI PUURS |
5. | DEREERE Karel | JC LICHTERVELDE |
7. | LECLERCQ Simon | JC SEN NO SEN ANDENNE |
7. | PELLEGRITI Marco | JC AISEAU-PRESLES |
U21H -0,0 (8) |
U21H -55kg (8) |
1. | DECUYPER Nathan | JC ST PIETERS LEEUW |
2. | VANDEVELDE Guillaume | JC AISEAU-PRESLES |
3. | SUTTER Maxime | JITSU-KWAI HAMME |
3. | HAMOU EL OUARYACHI Omar | NEKO ANDERLECHT |
5. | VAN RECHEM Maxime | AM ROYAL POSEIDON RYU |
5. | CLAUS Jessy | JC DEUX HAINE |
7. | ALJIJA Benjamin | JC HERZELE |
7. | SCHRAM Steven | JC OLYMPIA BRUGGE |
U21H -60kg (8) |
1. | DEBRUYCKER Julien | JUDO TOP NIVEAU TOURNAI |
2. | BRUGGEMAN Jos | JC KOKSIJDE |
3. | HUAUX Joachim | JC SOLVAY |
3. | VANDEWALLE Jonas | JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER |
5. | VAN NIJLEN Henrik | JC OUD-TURNHOUT |
5. | BOUZID Clement | RJC MARCEL CLAUSE WASMUEL |
7. | SAUBLEN Anthony | JC SAKURA BRAINE |
7. | BREEMEERSCH Arne | KON. IEPERSE JUDOCLUB NEKO |
U21H -66kg (8) |
1. | VALK Belmin | JC ARDOOIE |
2. | DUQUENNE Quentin | JC IPPON SOIGNIES |
3. | PONNET Dries | SATORI KWAI MORTSEL |
3. | JACOBS Jonas | JC HERZELE |
5. | LEFEBVRE Kilian | JC GRAND HORNU |
5. | EL MOUADDAN QZAIBRI Diae Eddine | NEKO ANDERLECHT |
7. | MARTIN Mauro | JC GRUITRODE |
7. | DJAIBRAILOV Abdoulla | JC NAMUROIS |
U21H -73kg (8) |
1. | UMAYEV Abdul Malik | RJC VISE |
2. | KAGERMANOV Aslanbek | JC KOKSIJDE |
3. | DE LAAT Robin | JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE |
3. | CHARLIER Jean | JC ASAHI MARCINELLE |
5. | VOUSURE Thomas | JC IPPON SOIGNIES |
5. | VOUSURE Loic | JC IPPON SOIGNIES |
7. | DONCKELS Sammy | JC LEDE |
7. | LUYTEN Daan | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
U21H -81kg (8) |
1. | FOUBERT Karel | JC OLYMPIA BRUGGE |
2. | VANDYCK Pieter | JC GRUITRODE |
3. | VAN DEN HERREWEGEN Jitse | JC HERZELE |
3. | DE LAAT Neil | JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE |
5. | DELEFORTRIE Olivier | JC SAMBREVILLE |
5. | BROQI Aryan | ROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEK |
7. | MEZOUGHI Sofiane | RJC MONS |
7. | GILAIN Benjamin | JC SAMBREVILLE |
U21H -90kg (8) |
1. | NIKIFOROV Dilyan | ROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEK |
2. | DEWULF Jarno | JC COBRA LENDELEDE |
3. | DEJACE Nicolas | JUDO TEAM HERMEE |
3. | GOEMINNE Jason | JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER |
5. | VITS Louis | JC LA CHENAIE |
5. | THIENPONT Momodou | JS REET |
7. | BLOMME Nicolas | RJC KANIDO HERSEAUX |
7. | CLEMENT Robin | JC GENT-DRONGEN |
U21H -100kg (8) |
1. | BAEKE Daan | JC OLYMPIA BRUGGE |
2. | WILMOT Lucas | RJC MONTAGNARD-CHARLEROI |
3. | VAN COTTHEM Matthias | JC GOOIK |
3. | SCHMITZ Audric | JC SALM |
5. | DESMET Ruben | JC EERNEGEM |
5. | DE VIAENE Wannes | JC ST MARTENS LATEM |
7. | LEURQUIN Nicolas | RJC MONS |
7. | ESSAIDALI Nizar | JC DOJO LIEGEOIS |
U21H +100kg (7) |
1. | CAPELLE Edouard | JC JAMBES-GISHI CLUB |
2. | NDAO Yves | JC LA CHENAIE |
3. | TEMMERMAN Arthur | KANO KWAI LAARNE |
3. | SARR Sidy | JC JUDO KODOKAN VALCA |
5. | BOUCHERY Ray | JC TERVUREN |
5. | BRUNIN Jonathan | JUDO TOP NIVEAU TOURNAI |
7. | DE ROECK Jordi | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |